Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Link From Panjuwana To Bhanewala Km 0/00 To 1/00 G.P. Panjuwana Sh C/O R/Wall At Rd 0/225 To 0/255 Lhs, 0/240 To 0/260 Lhs, 0/560 To 0/590 Lhs,0/720 To 0/750 Lhs, P/L Paver Block At Rd 0/700 To 0/750) Under Mmsy
Description
C/O Link From Panjuwana To Bhanewala Km 0/00 To 1/00 G.P. Panjuwana Sh C/O R/Wall At Rd 0/225 To 0/255 Lhs, 0/240 To 0/260 Lhs, 0/560 To 0/590 Lhs,0/720 To 0/750 Lhs, P/L Paver Block At Rd 0/700 To 0/750) Under Mmsy
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWD_135137_1
Reference
Number
Job9 C/O link from Panjuwana to Bhanewala Km 0/00 to 1/00 G.P. Panjuwana SH C/O R/wall at RD 0/225
Tender Fee 500
EMD 37000
Tender Value -
Place Haroli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200108

Start Date April 27, 2026 15:00
End Date
Expired 02/05/2026

Expired 125 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.