Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Pidiyadhar Ser Tandula Road Km. 0/00 To 7/00 (Sh C/O R/Wall In Pcc From Rd. 3/700 To 3/720) .
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Pidiyadhar Ser Tandula Road Km. 0/00 To 7/00 (Sh C/O R/Wall In Pcc From Rd. 3/700 To 3/720) .
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78782_10 |
|
Reference Number |
Sangrah 2291 dated 12.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 12200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER HPPWD SANGRAH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on pidiyadhar ser tandula road km. 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o r/wall in pcc from rd. 6/810 to 6/830)
R/r damages on pidiyadhar ser tandula road km. 0/00 to 7/00 (sh c/o r/wall in pcc from rd. 6/810 to 6/830)
Read moreR/r damages to jagjitnagar to sheel road in km 0/00 to 3/00
R/r damages to jagjitnagar to sheel road in km 0/00 to 3/00 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 2/510 to 2/520 and b/wall at rd 2/650 to 2/658, 2/810 to 2/820 and 2/900 to 2/918)2nd call
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nahan dadahu haripurdhar road km.36/00 to 87/00(shc/o pcc r/wall at rd.41/700 to 41/740)
Restoration of rain damages on nahan dadahu haripurdhar road km.36/00 to 87/00(shc/o pcc r/wall at rd.41/700 to 41/740)
Read moreR/r damages on keeth link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/700 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/700 to 0/725
R/r damages on keeth link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/700 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/700 to 0/725
Read moreR/o rain damages on lehi gharer road km 0/0 to 14/00 (sh c/o crates walls at rd 13/700 to 13/720)
.
Read moreRestoration /repair and maintenance of ser tandula road km. 0/00 to 7/765 (sh c/o pcc r/wall from rd. 2/045 to 2/055 and 5/050 to 5/057).
Restoration /repair and maintenance of ser tandula road km. 0/00 to 7/765 (sh c/o pcc r/wall from rd. 2/045 to 2/055 and 5/050 to 5/057).
Read moreR/r damages on bakhrala to arihala via bashnal kaul road km. 0/00 to 3/00
R/r damages on bakhrala to arihala via bashnal kaul road km. 0/00 to 3/00
Read moreR/r damages on devidhar to bhararu road km. 0/00 to 3/500
Protection work r/wall at rd 1/195 to 2/030) pdna-2025
Read moreR/r damages to link road to arla in km 0/00 to 3/500
R/r damages to link road to arla in km 0/00 to 3/500 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/380 to 3/400)
Read moreof your Industry type