Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keerampara Gp 2023 24 Pro.No Punnekad Govt Lp School Renovation
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/AE/LSGD/KEPA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 548 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keerampara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Enmakaje gp 24-25 pro.no. 302/25 balamoole govt lp school renovation-school renovation
Enmakaje gp 24-25 pro.no. 302/25 balamoole govt lp school renovation-school renovation
Read moreProj no 37/25-26-punnekad govt l p school maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 37/25-26-punnekad govt l p school maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreKlmbp2023-24, 253/24, krpa-keerampara grama panchayath ward 05, palamattam govt lp school renovation
Klmbp2023-24, 253/24, krpa-keerampara grama panchayath ward 05, palamattam govt lp school renovation
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.245/24-25 kizhuthoni lp school toilet construction
Ittiva gp-pro.no.245/24-25 kizhuthoni lp school toilet construction
Read moreof your Industry type