Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ittiva Gp Pro.No.245/24 25 Kizhuthoni Lp School Toilet Construction
|
| Description |
Ittiva Gp Pro.No.245/24 25 Kizhuthoni Lp School Toilet Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1879 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1079254 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ittiva gp pro.no. 273/24-25 construction of culvert in kizhuthoni thumbode ela road
Ittiva gp pro.no. 273/24-25 construction of culvert in kizhuthoni thumbode ela road
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.149/24-25 ittiva ayiroor kaithapacha road concrete
Ittiva gp-pro.no.149/24-25 ittiva ayiroor kaithapacha road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no 246/2024-25 vayyanam mcf toilet maintenance
Ittiva gp pro.no 246/2024-25 vayyanam mcf toilet maintenance
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.275/24-25 maintenance of libraries
Ittiva gp pro.no.275/24-25 maintenance of libraries
Read moreEnmakaje gp 24-25 pro.no. 302/25 balamoole govt lp school renovation-school renovation
Enmakaje gp 24-25 pro.no. 302/25 balamoole govt lp school renovation-school renovation
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no 274/24-25 compound wall for schools
Ittiva gp pro.no 274/24-25 compound wall for schools
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.131/24-25 alummukku vazhode road concrete
Ittiva gp-pro.no.131/24-25 alummukku vazhode road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.151/24-25 nedupuram charackodu road concrete
Ittiva gp-pro.no.151/24-25 nedupuram charackodu road concrete
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.129/24-25 kodinjam kannarukuzhi road concrete
Ittiva gp-pro.no.129/24-25 kodinjam kannarukuzhi road concrete
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.135/24-25 thekkil chanappara road concrete
Ittiva gp-pro.no.135/24-25 thekkil chanappara road concrete&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type