Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 37/25 26 Punnekad Govt L P School Maintenance Keerampara Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No 37/25 26 Punnekad Govt L P School Maintenance Keerampara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2-01/AE/LSGD/KEPA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13770 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEERAMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278729 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 36/25-26-palamattam govt l p school maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 36/25-26-palamattam govt l p school maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 53/24-25-renovation of punnekkad govt l p school keerampara gp
Proj no 53/24-25-renovation of punnekkad govt l p school keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 35/25-26-veterinary hospital maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 35/25-26-veterinary hospital maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 21/25-26-ward 11 snehasadhan road maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 21/25-26-ward 11 snehasadhan road maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 04/25-26-ward 2 ground construction completion keerampara gp
Proj no 04/25-26-ward 2 ground construction completion keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 42/25-26-ward 10 public well maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 42/25-26-ward 10 public well maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 12/25-26-ward 9 nadukani- pottanmudi road maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 12/25-26-ward 9 nadukani- pottanmudi road maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 38/25-26- 81-no aganvadi maintenance ward 9 keerampara gp
Proj no 38/25-26- 81-no aganvadi maintenance ward 9 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 06/25-26-ward 5 cheekkod - manalodippady road concrete keerampara gp
Proj no 06/25-26-ward 5 cheekkod - manalodippady road concrete keerampara gp
Read moreof your Industry type