Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keerampara Gp 2023 24 Pro No 163/24 Punnekad 611 Mudi Water Tank Road
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/AE/LSGD/KEPA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 839 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keerampara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Keerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 73/24-concreting of 611 mudi water tank road in wrad-7
Road work
Read moreProj no 169/24-25-ward 7 611 mudi water tank road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 169/24-25-ward 7 611 mudi water tank road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreRe-tender-proj no 169/24-25-ward 7 611 mudi water tank road drain construction keerampara gp
Re-tender-proj no 169/24-25-ward 7 611 mudi water tank road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 168/24-25-ward 6 veliyachal 611 mudi road drian construction keerampara gp
Proj no 168/24-25-ward 6 veliyachal 611 mudi road drian construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 37/25-26-punnekad govt l p school maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 37/25-26-punnekad govt l p school maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreof your Industry type