Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 168/24 25 Ward 6 Veliyachal 611 Mudi Road Drian Construction Keerampara Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No 168/24 25 Ward 6 Veliyachal 611 Mudi Road Drian Construction Keerampara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2ET-13/AE/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2684 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEERAMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1118594 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 169/24-25-ward 7 611 mudi water tank road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 169/24-25-ward 7 611 mudi water tank road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreRe-tender-proj no 169/24-25-ward 7 611 mudi water tank road drain construction keerampara gp
Re-tender-proj no 169/24-25-ward 7 611 mudi water tank road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 73/24-concreting of 611 mudi water tank road in wrad-7
Road work
Read moreProj no 208/24-25-parad 611 road concrete ward 7 keerampara gp
Proj no 208/24-25-parad 611 road concrete ward 7 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 203/24-25 -veliyachal muttathukandam road tile laying ward 6 keeramapara gp
Proj no 203/24-25 -veliyachal muttathukandam road tile laying ward 6 keeramapara gp
Read moreProj no 203/24-25 -veliyachal muttathukandam road tile laying ward 6 keeramapara gp
Proj no 203/24-25 -veliyachal muttathukandam road tile laying ward 6 keeramapara gp
Read moreProj no 200/24-25-anganawadi no 79 mainatanance ward 6 keerampara gp
Proj no 200/24-25-anganawadi no 79 mainatanance ward 6 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 19/24-25-maintenance of krishibhavan keerampara gp
Proj no 19/24-25-maintenance of krishibhavan keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 35/25-26-veterinary hospital maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 35/25-26-veterinary hospital maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreof your Industry type