Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pro.No.102/24 Punnakkoottam Dankemukku Ottakkombu Lakshamveedu Colony Road Interlocking Ward 3 4 Vakkom Gp
Description
Pro.No.102/24 Punnakkoottam Dankemukku Ottakkombu Lakshamveedu Colony Road Interlocking Ward 3 4 Vakkom Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_591245_1
Reference
Number
102/2023-24/AE/LSGD/VKM
Tender Fee 1220
EMD 13809
Tender Value -
Place LID EW Section Vakkom GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 02, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1118 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.