Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kumili Lakshamveedu Nediyavila Road Retarring Ward 3 Pro.No.231
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kumili Lakshamveedu Nediyavila Road Retarring Ward 3 Pro.No.231
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_700350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
231/25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4643 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thirupuram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1187082 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan kumili lakshamveedu nediyavila road retarring ward 3 pro.no.231
Annual plan kumili lakshamveedu nediyavila road retarring ward 3 pro.no.231
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.99 marakkarangappalli lakshamveedu raod maintananace (ward- 3 )
Annual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.99 marakkarangappalli lakshamveedu raod maintananace (ward- 3 )
Read moreRetarring of plavuninnakumili lakshamveedu colonyroad pro.no.49
Retarring of plavuninnakumili lakshamveedu colonyroad pro.no.49
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.231/24,-planthadam perumthattu road retarring and side concreting in ward.06, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.231/24,-planthadam perumthattu road retarring and side concreting in ward.06, velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kumili temple mankulam road renovation ward 3 pro no 74/25
Annual plan kumili temple mankulam road renovation ward 3 pro no 74/25
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.382/25 srayipalam cluster center road retarring ward -10
Annual plan-pro.no.382/25 srayipalam cluster center road retarring ward -10
Read moreAnnual plan thazhekanjiravilakam road retarring ward 5 in thirupuram gp pro.no.76
Annual plan thazhekanjiravilakam road retarring ward 5 in thirupuram gp pro.no.76
Read moreThalakkulathur gp. annual plan pro.no.322/2024 re tender of vijayalakshmi school road retarring in ward 3
Tarring retarring concrete
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p. pro.no.180/24. pathakuthi kavakkad road retarring ward 6.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p. pro.no.180/24. pathakuthi kavakkad road retarring ward 6.
Read moreof your Industry type