Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottayam G.P, Proj. No 69/24 Kottayampoyil Bazar Ezhuththupalli Kongatta L P School Road Tarring From Ch 0/000 To 0/103 Km
|
| Description |
Road Taring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600576_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/Etender/AE/KTM |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer,Kottayam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottayam g.p, proj. no 70/24-kongatta mandenkavu colony road tarring from ch 0/132 to 0/234 km-general civil work
Road taring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj. no 68/24-koovappadi kilachaparambu road tarring from ch 0/000 to 0/105 km
Road taring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj. no 67/24-madakkara chathuvydhyar road tarring from ch 0/000 to 0/107 km-general civil work
Road taring
Read moreProj no 168/23-24kaniyarvayal cherooladumala road tarring -ch 0/000-0/138 km
Proj no 168/23-24kaniyarvayal cherooladumala road tarring -ch 0/000-0/138 km
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no.150/24-ezham mile canal road re tarring ch 0/000 to 0/260 km-general civil work
Road retaring
Read moreProj no 49/2023-24-muthukkattilppadi elamplasseri road tarring ch 0/000-0/100 km
proj no 49/202324muthukkattilppadi elamplasseri road tarring ch 0/000-0/100 km
Read moreKottayam gp proj no 112/24-25 mouvery adiyaprathroad retarring 0/000 km and 0/465 km
Kottayam gp proj no 112/24-25 mouvery adiyaprathroad retarring 0/000 km and 0/465 km
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 76/2024-25 pookode laksham veedu road re tarring (chainage 0/000 to 0/219)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 76/2024-25 pookode laksham veedu road re&#x0d tarring (chainage 0/000 to 0/219)
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no66/24 kongattumukku vayal road tarring 0/000 km to 0/083 km in ward 11
Kunnothparamba gp proj no66/24 kongattumukku vayal road tarring 0/000 km to 0/083 km in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-thankesapuram road tarring- koothuparamba municipality - proj. 59/2024- 25 , pannyora thankesapuram road tarring(ch.0/000 to 0/100)-general civil work- 1
Annual plan-thankesapuram road tarring- koothuparamba municipality - proj. 59/2024- 25 , pannyora thankesapuram road tarring(ch.0/000 to 0/100)-general civil work- 1
Read moreof your Industry type