Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Koothuparamba Municipality Proj. 76/2024 25 Pookode Laksham Veedu Road Re Tarring (Chainage 0/000 To 0/219)
Description
Koothuparamba Municipality Proj.&Amp#X0d 76/2024 25 Pookode Laksham Veedu Road Re&Amp#X0d Tarring (Chainage 0/000 To 0/219)
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_720800_1
Reference
Number
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/75339/2024
Tender Fee 1310
EMD 14824
Tender Value -
Place Koothuparamba Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141525

Start Date December 31, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 07/01/2025

Expired 604 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.