Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koothuparamba Municipality Proj.212/24/25 Paral Thayyil Road Retaring ( Chainage 0/000 To 0/387)
|
| Description |
Koothuparamba Municipality Proj.212/24/25&Amp#X0d
Paral Thayyil Road Retaring ( Chainage 0/000 To&Amp#X0d
0/387)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720754_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/62980/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19089 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothuparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141395 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koothuparamba municipality - proj. 275/2024- 25 karimbu kunnummal road retarring ( chainage 0/000 to 0/472)
Koothuparamba municipality - proj. 275/2024-&#x0d 25 karimbu kunnummal road retarring (&#x0d chainage 0/000 to 0/472)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 76/2024-25 pookode laksham veedu road re tarring (chainage 0/000 to 0/219)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 76/2024-25 pookode laksham veedu road re&#x0d tarring (chainage 0/000 to 0/219)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.295/24/25 koorumbakkavu road to maroli sreedharan road re tarring ( chainage 0/000 to 0/498)
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.295/24/25 koorumbakkavu road to maroli&#x0d sreedharan road re tarring ( chainage 0/000 to&#x0d 0/498)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.206/2024/25 alakkadi kunhikannan road retarring ( chainage 0/011 to 0/266
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.206/2024/25 alakkadi kunhikannan road&#x0d retarring ( chainage 0/011 to 0/266
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.219/24-25 hajiparaba road retarring (ch 0/000 to 0/397)-
Koothuparamba municipality proj.219/24-25&#x0d hajiparaba road retarring (ch 0/000 to 0/397)-
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 101/2024/25 prathapan vakkeel road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/260)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 101/2024/25 prathapan vakkeel road retarring (&#x0d ch. 0/000 to 0/260)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality - proj.277/2024-24 m.kunhikrishnan nair road maintenance ( ch 0/000 to 0/750)
Koothuparamba municipality -&#x0d proj.277/2024-24 m.kunhikrishnan nair road&#x0d maintenance ( ch 0/000 to 0/750)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 287/2024/25 thokkilangadi alaparamba road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/430)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 287/2024/25 thokkilangadi alaparamba road&#x0d retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/430)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 215/2024/25 kuttyan krishnan road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/440)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 215/2024/25 kuttyan krishnan road retarring (&#x0d ch. 0/000 to 0/440)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.203/23/24 stalin balan road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/655)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.203/23/24&#x0d stalin balan road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/655)
Read moreof your Industry type