Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thankesapuram Road Tarring Koothuparamba Municipality Proj. 59/2024 25 , Pannyora Thankesapuram Road Tarring(ch.0/000 To 0/100) General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thankesapuram Road Tarring Koothuparamba Municipality Proj. 59/2024 25 , Pannyora Thankesapuram Road Tarring(ch.0/000 To 0/100) General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/45985/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 14659 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothuparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1140475 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.219/24-25 hajiparaba road retarring (ch 0/000 to 0/397)-
Koothuparamba municipality proj.219/24-25&#x0d hajiparaba road retarring (ch 0/000 to 0/397)-
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 101/2024/25 prathapan vakkeel road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/260)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 101/2024/25 prathapan vakkeel road retarring (&#x0d ch. 0/000 to 0/260)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality - proj.277/2024-24 m.kunhikrishnan nair road maintenance ( ch 0/000 to 0/750)
Koothuparamba municipality -&#x0d proj.277/2024-24 m.kunhikrishnan nair road&#x0d maintenance ( ch 0/000 to 0/750)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 287/2024/25 thokkilangadi alaparamba road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/430)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 287/2024/25 thokkilangadi alaparamba road&#x0d retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/430)
Read moreof your Industry type