Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kottayam Gp Proj No 112/24 25 Mouvery Adiyaprathroad Retarring 0/000 Km And 0/465 Km
|
| Description |
Kottayam Gp Proj No 112/24 25 Mouvery Adiyaprathroad Retarring 0/000 Km And 0/465 Km
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698774_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024-25/ET/AEKTM |
| Tender Fee | 955 |
| EMD | 10802 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1091586 |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 67/24 puthiyandimukku keerthibakery road retarring 0/000 km to 0/093 km
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 67/24 puthiyandimukku keerthibakery road retarring 0/000 km to 0/093 km
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 75/24 gandhi road retarring 0/000 km to 0/425 km in ward 15
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 75/24 gandhi road retarring 0/000 km to 0/425 km in ward 15
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 81/24 visharimukku rk road retarring 0/000 km to 0/213 km in ward 18
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 81/24 visharimukku rk road retarring 0/000 km to 0/213 km in ward 18
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 44/24 vellakunnu kadungampoyil road retarring 0/000 km to 0/198 km in ward 4
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 44/24 vellakunnu kadungampoyil road retarring 0/000 km to 0/198 km in ward 4
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 43/24 anganvadi chittarithodu road retarring 0/000 km to 0/068 km in ward 4
kunnothparamba gp proj no 43/24 anganvadi chittarithodu road retarring 0/000 km to 0/068 km in ward 4
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 62/24 angadiyullathil karuvallichal road retarring 0/000 km to 0/187 km in ward 9
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 62/24 angadiyullathil karuvallichal road retarring 0/000 km to 0/187 km in ward 9
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 85/24 phc manhakanhiram road retarring 0/000 km to 0/240 km in ward 20
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 85/24 phc manhakanhiram road retarring 0/000 km to 0/240 km in ward 20
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 215/24 manhakanhiram phc road retarring 0/000 km to 0/323 km in ward2in ward 2
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 215/24 manhakanhiram phc road retarring 0/000 km to 0/323 km in ward2in ward 2
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 93/24 puthur maramillu nariprakunnu road retarring 0/000 km to 0/092 km in ward 12
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 93/24 puthur maramillu nariprakunnu road retarring 0/000 km to 0/092 km in ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type