Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kunnothparamba Gp Proj No 44/24 Vellakunnu Kadungampoyil Road Retarring 0/000 Km To 0/198 Km In Ward 4
|
| Description |
Kunnothparamba Gp Proj No 44/24 Vellakunnu Kadungampoyil Road Retarring 0/000 Km To 0/198 Km In Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610494_9 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KPGP/ETEN/02/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14824 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUNNOTHPARAMBA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 49/24 kadungampoyil kakkadu kakkadu road retarring 0/536 km to 0/601 km in ward 5
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 49/24 kadungampoyil kakkadu kakkadu road retarring 0/536 km to 0/601 km in ward 5
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 114/24 bagavathi road panchayath kinar tharissil road retarring 0/000 km to 0/198 km in ward 14
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 114/24 bagavathi road panchayath kinar tharissil road retarring 0/000 km to 0/198 km in ward 14
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 67/24 puthiyandimukku keerthibakery road retarring 0/000 km to 0/093 km
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 67/24 puthiyandimukku keerthibakery road retarring 0/000 km to 0/093 km
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 75/24 gandhi road retarring 0/000 km to 0/425 km in ward 15
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 75/24 gandhi road retarring 0/000 km to 0/425 km in ward 15
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 81/24 visharimukku rk road retarring 0/000 km to 0/213 km in ward 18
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 81/24 visharimukku rk road retarring 0/000 km to 0/213 km in ward 18
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 43/24 anganvadi chittarithodu road retarring 0/000 km to 0/068 km in ward 4
kunnothparamba gp proj no 43/24 anganvadi chittarithodu road retarring 0/000 km to 0/068 km in ward 4
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 62/24 angadiyullathil karuvallichal road retarring 0/000 km to 0/187 km in ward 9
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 62/24 angadiyullathil karuvallichal road retarring 0/000 km to 0/187 km in ward 9
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 85/24 phc manhakanhiram road retarring 0/000 km to 0/240 km in ward 20
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 85/24 phc manhakanhiram road retarring 0/000 km to 0/240 km in ward 20
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 215/24 manhakanhiram phc road retarring 0/000 km to 0/323 km in ward2in ward 2
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 215/24 manhakanhiram phc road retarring 0/000 km to 0/323 km in ward2in ward 2
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 93/24 puthur maramillu nariprakunnu road retarring 0/000 km to 0/092 km in ward 12
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 93/24 puthur maramillu nariprakunnu road retarring 0/000 km to 0/092 km in ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type