Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kunnothparamba Gp Proj No 43/24 Anganvadi Chittarithodu Road Retarring 0/000 Km To 0/068 Km In Ward 4
|
| Description |
Kunnothparamba Gp Proj No 43/24 Anganvadi Chittarithodu Road Retarring 0/000 Km To 0/068 Km In Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610494_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KPGP/ETEN/02/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3551 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUNNOTHPARAMBA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 51/24 chittarithodu sreekrishnakshetram road retarring 0/005 km to 0/145 km in ward 6
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 51/24 chittarithodu sreekrishnakshetram road retarring 0/005 km to 0/145 km in ward 6
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 67/24 puthiyandimukku keerthibakery road retarring 0/000 km to 0/093 km
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 67/24 puthiyandimukku keerthibakery road retarring 0/000 km to 0/093 km
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 75/24 gandhi road retarring 0/000 km to 0/425 km in ward 15
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 75/24 gandhi road retarring 0/000 km to 0/425 km in ward 15
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 81/24 visharimukku rk road retarring 0/000 km to 0/213 km in ward 18
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 81/24 visharimukku rk road retarring 0/000 km to 0/213 km in ward 18
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 44/24 vellakunnu kadungampoyil road retarring 0/000 km to 0/198 km in ward 4
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 44/24 vellakunnu kadungampoyil road retarring 0/000 km to 0/198 km in ward 4
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 62/24 angadiyullathil karuvallichal road retarring 0/000 km to 0/187 km in ward 9
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 62/24 angadiyullathil karuvallichal road retarring 0/000 km to 0/187 km in ward 9
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 85/24 phc manhakanhiram road retarring 0/000 km to 0/240 km in ward 20
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 85/24 phc manhakanhiram road retarring 0/000 km to 0/240 km in ward 20
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 215/24 manhakanhiram phc road retarring 0/000 km to 0/323 km in ward2in ward 2
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 215/24 manhakanhiram phc road retarring 0/000 km to 0/323 km in ward2in ward 2
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 93/24 puthur maramillu nariprakunnu road retarring 0/000 km to 0/092 km in ward 12
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 93/24 puthur maramillu nariprakunnu road retarring 0/000 km to 0/092 km in ward 12
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 100/24 kooteri rationpeedika mukku areekkalmukku gopeentepeedikamukku road retarring 0/000 km to 0/700 km in ward 17
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 100/24 kooteri rationpeedika mukku areekkalmukku gopeentepeedikamukku road retarring 0/000 km to 0/700 km in ward 17
Read moreof your Industry type