Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A)constuction Of Submersible Bridge Across Local Nallah On Sangola Chincholi Dhayti Shirbhavi Umergaon Pandharpur Road Sh 388 At Km 9/500 Tal Sangola. B) Balance Work In Construction Of Bridge On Sangola Chincholi Dhayati Shirbhavi Pandharpur Road Sh
|
| Description |
A)constuction Of Submersible Bridge Across Local Nallah On Sangola Chincholi Dhayti Shirbhavi Umergaon Pandharpur Road Sh 388 At Km 9/500 Tal Sangola. B) Balance Work In Construction Of Bridge On Sangola Chincholi Dhayati Shirbhavi Pandharpur Road Sh
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_991928_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 50/2023-24 (Open) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal-Sangola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1735756 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening to sangola chincholi dhayati shirbhai umbargao pandharpur road sh-388 km 13/000 to 16/500 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement and widening to sangola chincholi dhayati shirbhai umbargao pandharpur road sh-388 km 13/000 to 16/500 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to pandharpur degaon chincholi takali sikandar kurul karmati join to sh-390 road sh-390 km 0/00 to 19/800 tal-pandharpur dist. solapur
One year maintenance to pandharpur degaon chincholi takali sikandar kurul karmati join to sh-390 road sh-390 km 0/00 to 19/800 tal-pandharpur dist. solapur
Read moreOne year maintainance to manjari devkatewadi dhayati haldahiwadi gaygavhan to join sh-43 road mdr-207 km 0/000 to 11/000 tal- sangola dist. solapur
One year maintainance to manjari devkatewadi dhayati haldahiwadi gaygavhan to join sh-43 road mdr-207 km 0/000 to 11/000 tal- sangola dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to save bamani chincholi to sh 125 road mdr-181 km 7/000 to 8/200 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Improvement to save bamani chincholi to sh 125 road mdr-181 km 7/000 to 8/200 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Read moreS.t. b.t. to sh 8 to chincholi bhose kolekar wasti road (odr136) ch 0/00 to 2/200 tal- pandharpur dis- solapur
As above
Read moreImprovements with widening to lotewadi achakdani galavewadi waki shivane haldahivadi shirbhavi khardi tawashi eklaspur shirgain nepatgaon ozewadi road sh 393 km 13/280 to 17/400 in tal sangola dist solapur
Improvements with widening to lotewadi achakdani galavewadi waki shivane haldahivadi shirbhavi khardi tawashi eklaspur shirgain nepatgaon ozewadi road sh 393 km 13/280 to 17/400 in tal sangola dist solapur
Read moreImprovement to sangola pandharpur kurduwadi paranda pathrud road sh-210 km. 95/200 to 100/00 -act.km. 95/200 to 98/200- tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad
Improvement to sangola pandharpur kurduwadi paranda pathrud road sh-210 km. 95/200 to 100/00 -act.km. 95/200 to 98/200- tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to sangola pandharpur kurduwadi paranda pathrud road sh-210 km. 95/200 to 100/00 -act.km. 98/200 to 100/00- tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad.
Improvement to sangola pandharpur kurduwadi paranda pathrud road sh-210 km. 95/200 to 100/00 -act.km. 98/200 to 100/00- tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ghatanji anji kumbhari tiwasala kinhi ninbarda chincholi lingi talani to join sh-273 road odr-80 on ( chincholi lingi nallah ) near lingi village tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal ( second call )
Construction of minor bridge on ghatanji anji &#x0d kumbhari tiwasala kinhi ninbarda chincholi lingi &#x0d talani to join sh-273 road odr-80 on ( chincholi lingi &#x0d nallah ) near lingi village tq. ghatanji dist. &#x0d yavatmal ( second call )&#x0d
Read moreConstt of railway over bridge robat railway crossing no. lc224/b 1-2 railway km 388/1-2 on sdgh-bidasar road sh-93
Constt of railway over bridge robat railway crossing no. lc224/b 1-2 railway km 388/1-2 on sdgh-bidasar road sh-93
Read moreof your Industry type