Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintainance To Manjari Devkatewadi Dhayati Haldahiwadi Gaygavhan To Join Sh 43 Road Mdr 207 Km 0/000 To 11/000 Tal Sangola Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
One Year Maintainance To Manjari Devkatewadi Dhayati Haldahiwadi Gaygavhan To Join Sh 43 Road Mdr 207 Km 0/000 To 11/000 Tal Sangola Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_927855_8 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD Pandharpur Tender Notice No.11/2023-24 AMC |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Pandharpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to manjari devkatewadi dhayati haldahivadi gaygavhan to join sh 143 road mdr 207 km 11/500 to 13/500 tal.sangola, dist.solapur
Improvements to manjari devkatewadi dhayati haldahivadi gaygavhan to join sh 143 road mdr 207 km 11/500 to 13/500 tal.sangola, dist.solapur
Read moreImprovements to manjari devakatewadi dhayati haldahiwadi gaygavan to join s.h.143 road m.d.r.207 km.16/000 to 21/800 tal-sangola dist solapur
Improvements to manjari devakatewadi dhayati haldahiwadi gaygavan to join s.h.143 road m.d.r.207 km.16/000 to 21/800 tal-sangola dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to manjari devkatewadi dhayati shivane bagalwadi to mdr 86 road
Improvements to manjari devkatewadi dhayati shivane bagalwadi to mdr 86 road
Read moreImprovement manjari devkatewadi dhayati shivane bagalwadi to district border road odr-92 km 7/000 to 14/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement manjari devkatewadi dhayati shivane bagalwadi to district border road odr-92 km 7/000 to 14/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement to shivane ghadgewasti to haldahiwadi road vr-239 km 1/500 to 4/000 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Improvement to shivane ghadgewasti to haldahiwadi road vr-239 km 1/500 to 4/000 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Read moreImprovement and widening to sangola chincholi dhayati shirbhai umbargao pandharpur road sh-388 km 13/000 to 16/500 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement and widening to sangola chincholi dhayati shirbhai umbargao pandharpur road sh-388 km 13/000 to 16/500 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreImprovements of road from gaygavhan to salunkhe wasti hanuman mandir road tal. sangola
Improvements of road from gaygavhan to salunkhe wasti hanuman mandir road tal. sangola
Read moreGaygavhan to salunkhe wasti hanuman mandir road vr no 269 ch 1500 to 2.500 tal sangola
Gaygavhan to salunkhe wasti hanuman mandir road vr no 269 ch 1500 to 2.500 tal sangola
Read moreSr to navin vasahat samaj mandir manjari tal sangola dist solapur
Sr to navin vasahat samaj mandir manjari tal sangola dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to gaygavhan to hipparkar kaka salunkhe wasti road ( vr no 269 ) ch 0/00 to 2/600 . tal - sangola.
Improvements to gaygavhan to hipparkar kaka salunkhe wasti road ( vr no 269 ) ch 0/00 to 2/600 . tal - sangola.
Read moreof your Industry type