Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements With Widening To Lotewadi Achakdani Galavewadi Waki Shivane Haldahivadi Shirbhavi Khardi Tawashi Eklaspur Shirgain Nepatgaon Ozewadi Road Sh 393 Km 13/280 To 17/400 In Tal Sangola Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvements With Widening To Lotewadi Achakdani Galavewadi Waki Shivane Haldahivadi Shirbhavi Khardi Tawashi Eklaspur Shirgain Nepatgaon Ozewadi Road Sh 393 Km 13/280 To 17/400 In Tal Sangola Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1080775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 14/2024-25 (Open) |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal-Sangola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1885931 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to lotewadi achakdani galvewadi waki shivane haldahiwadi shirbhavi khardi tawashi ekhalaspur shirgaon nepatgaon ozewadi road sh-393 km 10/500 to 17/400 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement to lotewadi achakdani galvewadi waki shivane haldahiwadi shirbhavi khardi tawashi ekhalaspur shirgaon nepatgaon ozewadi road sh-393 km 10/500 to 17/400 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreLotewadi achakdani galawewadi wakeshivane haldahivadi shirbavi khardi tawshi eklaspur shirgaon nepatgaon ozewadi road sh 393 km 32/200 to 35/200, 44/400 to 48/900 and 58/500 to 62/700 tal-pandharpur dist-solapur
Lotewadi achakdani galawewadi wakeshivane haldahivadi shirbavi khardi tawshi eklaspur shirgaon nepatgaon ozewadi road sh 393 km 32/200 to 35/200, 44/400 to 48/900 and 58/500 to 62/700 tal-pandharpur dist-solapur
Read moreof your Industry type