Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lotewadi Achakdani Galawewadi Wakeshivane Haldahivadi Shirbavi Khardi Tawshi Eklaspur Shirgaon Nepatgaon Ozewadi Road Sh 393 Km 32/200 To 35/200, 44/400 To 48/900 And 58/500 To 62/700 Tal Pandharpur Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Lotewadi Achakdani Galawewadi Wakeshivane Haldahivadi Shirbavi Khardi Tawshi Eklaspur Shirgaon Nepatgaon Ozewadi Road Sh 393 Km 32/200 To 35/200, 44/400 To 48/900 And 58/500 To 62/700 Tal Pandharpur Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_927855_12 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD Pandharpur Tender Notice No.11/2023-24 AMC |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Pandharpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements with widening to lotewadi achakdani galavewadi waki shivane haldahivadi shirbhavi khardi tawashi eklaspur shirgain nepatgaon ozewadi road sh 393 km 13/280 to 17/400 in tal sangola dist solapur
Improvements with widening to lotewadi achakdani galavewadi waki shivane haldahivadi shirbhavi khardi tawashi eklaspur shirgain nepatgaon ozewadi road sh 393 km 13/280 to 17/400 in tal sangola dist solapur
Read moreImprovement to lotewadi achakdani galvewadi waki shivane haldahiwadi shirbhavi khardi tawashi ekhalaspur shirgaon nepatgaon ozewadi road sh-393 km 10/500 to 17/400 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement to lotewadi achakdani galvewadi waki shivane haldahiwadi shirbhavi khardi tawashi ekhalaspur shirgaon nepatgaon ozewadi road sh-393 km 10/500 to 17/400 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreof your Industry type