Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Save Bamani Chincholi To Sh 125 Road Mdr 181 Km 7/000 To 8/200 Tal Sangola Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Save Bamani Chincholi To Sh 125 Road Mdr 181 Km 7/000 To 8/200 Tal Sangola Dist Solapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_935708_9 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.19/2023-24(Open) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 79500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Pandharpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening black topping to mdr 163 shirbhavi road railway station manjari save to emadewadi road odr no 159 ch 3/00 to 5/00 . tal sangola.
As above
Read moreS.t.b.t.to save devale road to anapat wasti road vr no.338 ch 0.00 to 2.00 tal .sangola
S.t.b.t.to save devale road to anapat wasti road vr no.338 ch 0.00 to 2.00 tal .sangola
Read moreS.t.b.t.to save devale road to anapat wasti road vr no.338 ch 0.00 to 2.00 tal. sangola
S.t.b.t.to save devale road to anapat wasti road vr no.338 ch 0.00 to 2.00 tal. sangola
Read moreOne year maintainance to shirbhavi metkarwadi methawade deale save wadhegaon medshingi alegaon waki gheradi hangirage road mdr-163 km 0/000 to 10/000 tal- sangola dist. solapur
One year maintainance to shirbhavi metkarwadi methawade deale save wadhegaon medshingi alegaon waki gheradi hangirage road mdr-163 km 0/000 to 10/000 tal- sangola dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to m.d.r. 69 to (jawala) dhumalwadi road v.r. no. ch.0/000 to 3/000, tal sangola.
Improvements to m.d.r. 69 to (jawala) dhumalwadi road v.r. no. ch.0/000 to 3/000, tal sangola.
Read moreImprovement to bamani to ubale vasti road vr-284 km 0/000 to 2/400 tal-sangola dist solapur
Improvement to bamani to ubale vasti road vr-284 km 0/000 to 2/400 tal-sangola dist solapur
Read moreImprovement to sangola medshingi burlewadi road mdr-200 km 12/500 to 16/000 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Improvement to sangola medshingi burlewadi road mdr-200 km 12/500 to 16/000 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Read moreSpecial repairs to m.d.r. 69 to (jawala) dhumalwadi road v.r. no. 110 ch.0/000 to 3/000, tal sangola
Special repairs to m.d.r. 69 to (jawala) dhumalwadi road v.r. no. 110 ch.0/000 to 3/000, tal sangola
Read moreOne year maintainance to sangola to alegaon road mdr-209 km 0/000 to 10/300 tal- sangola dist. solapur
One year maintainance to sangola to alegaon road mdr-209 km 0/000 to 10/300 tal- sangola dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road vr no 8 ch 000 to 300 tal sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road vr no 8 ch 000 to 300 tal sangola.
Read moreof your Industry type