Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T. B.T. To Sh 8 To Chincholi Bhose Kolekar Wasti Road (Odr136) Ch 0/00 To 2/200 Tal Pandharpur Dis Solapur
|
| Description |
As Above
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1193049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.T.B.T. to SH 8 To Chincholi Bhose kolekar wasti Road (ODR136) ch 0/00 to 2/200 Tal- pandharpur |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2067964 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of approch road for kolekar wasti at gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur
Construction of approch road for kolekar wasti at gursale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur
Read moreConstructing z.p.primary one room school building at- bhose (gawade wasti) tal pandharpur.
Constructing z.p.primary one room school building at- bhose (gawade wasti) tal pandharpur.
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at bhose tal. pandharpur
Liquid waste mangement at bhose tal. pandharpur
Read moreConstructing of road from hulage wasti to kavade mala road kolekar wasti at gursale .tel.pandharpur - dist.solapur.
Constructing of road from hulage wasti to kavade mala road kolekar wasti at gursale .tel.pandharpur - dist.solapur.
Read moreConstructing z.p.primary one room school building at- bhose ta- pandharpur.
Constructing z.p.primary one room school building at- bhose ta- pandharpur.
Read moreMetalling to kore wasti to sarawale wasti road mendhapur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Metalling to kore wasti to sarawale wasti road mendhapur, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.&#x0d
Read moreConst. of gram panchayat office building chinchole bhose, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Const. of gram panchayat office building chinchole bhose, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConstructing z.p.primary one room school building at- bhose (divan mala) tal- pandharpur.
Constructing z.p.primary one room school building at- bhose (divan mala) tal- pandharpur.
Read moreof your Industry type