Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Providing Drainage Facilities Between Km 0 000 To 0 130 Of 7 4 Pathirichal Pallikkal Road Under Roads Section Panamaram Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Providing Drainage Facilities Between Km 0 000 To 0 130 Of 7 4 Pathirichal&Amp#X0d
Pallikkal Road Under Roads Section Panamaram Work General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_852206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D3/PWD/RB/EST/17508/2025 dt 20/05/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2115 |
| EMD | 20635 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panamaram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1439973 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2026 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2026
Expired 97 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-providing drainage facilities inthonichal-pallikkal road between km. 0/000 to 0/250
General-providing drainage facilities in&#x0d thonichal-pallikkal road between km. 0/000 to&#x0d 0/250 -providing drainage facilities in&#x0d thonichal-pallikkal road between km. 0/000 to&#x0d 0/250-general civil work
Read moreProviding drainage facilities on naduvannur mandankav urallur muthambi road between ch 0 000 and 0 500 general civil work general civil work
Providing drainage facilities on naduvannur mandankav urallur muthambi road between ch 0 000 and 0 500 general civil work general civil work
Read moreRetender-general-general 2024-25-renewal of footpath between km 0/000 to 0/150 lhs and 0/000 to 0/350 -rhs of mananthavady- kandothuvayal road.-general civil work- general civil work
General-general 2024-25-renewal of&#x0d footpath between km 0/000 to 0/150 lhs and&#x0d 0/000 to 0/350 -rhs of mananthavady-&#x0d kandothuvayal road.-general civil work-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral ambalappara mannur road providing drainage and hard shoulders between km 0/000 to 1/000 -general civil work
General-ambalappara mannur road providing drainage and hard shoulders between&#x0d km 0/000 to 1/000 -general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget 2024 25 improvement to ayithara gosala road between 0 000 to 2 000 by providing bm amp bc ch 0 000 to 2 000 general civil work 1
General budget 2024 25 improvement to&#x0d ayithara gosala road between 0 000 to 2 000 &#x0d by providing bm amp bc ch 0 000 to&#x0d 2 000 general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral-budget-2024-25-(20) improvements to pullukandam quarry road between ch.0/000 to ch.0/500-work-general civil work
General-budget-2024-25-(20) improvements to pullukandam quarry road between ch.0/000 to ch.0/500-work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral parambayam avanamcode road construction of drain work in between ch 0/500 to 1/000 general civil work
The provisions provided in the estimate are dismantiling earth work excavation , pcc for foundation, rcc m20 for side wall of drain withcover slab and reinforcement for rcc work
Read moreGeneral-drainage facilities on ernakulam thekkady road in between ch 12/500-13/000 rhs-drainage facilities on ernakulam thekkady road-general civil work
Drainage
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2024 25 renovation and modernisation works to tharopoyil fb between 0 000 and 0 150 and kadameri fb between 0 200 and 0 400 general civil work
Canal rectification
Read moreGeneral sabarimala work 2023-24 - improvements to vengoor- nayathodu road ch.0-900 and 3-000 and providing drainage facilities from ch.0-000 to 3000-general civil work
It included widening the road and providing 5cm bm and 3cm bc and traffic safety measures
Read moreof your Industry type