Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Providing Drainage Facilities In Thonichal Pallikkal Road Between Km. 0/000 To 0/250
|
| Description |
General Providing Drainage Facilities In&Amp#X0d
Thonichal Pallikkal Road Between Km. 0/000 To&Amp#X0d
0/250 Providing Drainage Facilities In&Amp#X0d
Thonichal Pallikkal Road Between Km. 0/000 To&Amp#X0d
0/250 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_682640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/13942/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 40009 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mananthavadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1069521 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-providing drainage facilities between km 0-000 to 0-130 of 7-4 -pathirichal - pallikkal road under roads section panamaram-work-general civil work
General-providing drainage facilities between km 0-000 to 0-130 of 7-4 -pathirichal&#x0d - pallikkal road under roads section panamaram-work-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral- 2024 - 2025 - providing drainage facilities to kunnappallikulam - panthathala road between ch 0/200 km to 0/250 km
General- 2024 - 2025 - providing drainage facilities to kunnappallikulam - panthathala road between ch 0/200 km to 0/250 km
Read moreDrainage facilities between ch 0 000 to 0 180 km of painumkal chemmanathukarakottarappally t v puram road
Construction of cross drain&#x0d drainage facilities between ch 0 000&#x0d to 0 180 km of painumkal chemmanathukarakottarappally t v puram road
Read moreGeneral-sr 2024-25 providing urgent drainage facilities at km 0/000 to 0/250 of munnar - lakshmi - mankulam road-work
General-sr 2024-25 providing urgent&#x0d drainage facilities at km 0/000 to 0/250 of&#x0d munnar - lakshmi - mankulam road-work
Read moreDeposit-providing drainage facilities in between chainage 85/000 to 86/000 of thalassery- bavali road
Deposit-providing drainage facilities in between chainage 85/000 to 86/000 of thalassery- bavali road-providing drainage facilities in between chainage 85/000 to 86/000 of thalassery- bavali road
Read moreFdr-2025-26- providing drainage facilities (near mic school) to cherukara- muthukurussi road between km 0/250 to 0/600 in perinthalmanna lac,malappuram dt-
Fdr-2025-26- providing drainage&#x0d facilities (near mic school) to cherukara-&#x0d muthukurussi road between km 0/250 to 0/600&#x0d in perinthalmanna lac,malappuram dt-
Read moreProviding drainage facilities between km 0/350 to 0/850 in mampad ferry thrikkekuth ferry road in wandoor lacproviding drainage facilities between km 0/350 to 0/850 in mampad ferry thrikkekuth ferry road in wandoor lac
Providing drainage facilities&#x0d between km 0/350 to 0/850 in mampad ferry&#x0d thrikkekuth ferry road in wandoor lacproviding drainage facilities between km 0/350&#x0d to 0/850 in mampad ferry thrikkekuth ferry&#x0d road in wandoor lac
Read moreGeneral ambalappara mannur road providing drainage and hard shoulders between km 0/000 to 1/000 -general civil work
General-ambalappara mannur road providing drainage and hard shoulders between&#x0d km 0/000 to 1/000 -general civil work
Read moreDrainage facilities to holycross aanandappally road ch 0/00 to 2/000 providing drainage facilities and side protective works in holycross aanandappally road ch 0/000 to 2/000
Drainage facilities to holycross&#x0d aanandappally road ch 0/00 to 2/000 providing&#x0d drainage facilities and side protective works in&#x0d holycross aanandappally road ch 0/000 to 2/000&#x0d
Read moreProviding drainage facilities on naduvannur mandankav urallur muthambi road between ch 0 000 and 0 500 general civil work general civil work
Providing drainage facilities on naduvannur mandankav urallur muthambi road between ch 0 000 and 0 500 general civil work general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type