Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Ambalappara Mannur Road Providing Drainage And Hard Shoulders Between Km 0/000 To 1/000 General Civil Work
Description
General Ambalappara Mannur Road Providing Drainage And Hard Shoulders Between&Amp#X0d Km 0/000 To 1/000 General Civil Work
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_659951_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/96022/2021_5_2/1
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Ottapalam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1021614

Start Date February 16, 2024 23:45
End Date
Expired 24/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.