Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Works To Uppupadanna Kaniyarakkadavu Road Between Ch Km 0/930 Km 1/068
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Payyavoor Gp Project No. 115/26 Improvement Works To Uppupadanna Kaniyarakkadavu Road Between Ch Km 0/930 Km 1/068
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784512_5 |
|
Reference Number |
2/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/PYR |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12684 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Payyavoor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289114 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement works to vanchiyam rationkada kavala ihdp colony road between ch km 0/000 km 1/400
Retender annual plan-payyavoor gp project no.314 /2025-26 improvement works to vanchiyam rationkada kavala ihdp colony road between ch km 0/000 km 1/400
Read moreDeposit-pvip-construction of side protection wall between ch. 0/930 km 1/103 km of kalamboor md-general civil work
This estimate includes 1. clearing grass 2. earthwork excavation, 3. pcc foundation cc 1 4 8, 4. centering and shuttering 5. pcc side wall cc 1 2 4, 6. dismantling dr.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of parackallchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/900 km, pappanchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/000 km and pothampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/500 km
Annual maintenance
Read moreGps i - action plan-2024/25-annual maintenance of parackallchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/900 km, pappanchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/000 km and pothampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/500 km.
Annual maintenance of canals
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 25 improvement works to vellanikkara branch canal between ch. 0 300 to 0 350 km general civil work
General psm 2024 25 improvement works to vellanikkara branch canal between ch. 0 300 to 0 350 km general civil work
Read moreImprovement works to alakkad mundompoyil paluvally road-project no. 206/2023-24 - (ch in between 0/085 and 0/500 km)
Improvement works to alakkad mundompoyil paluvally road-project no. 206/2023-24 - (ch in between 0/085 and 0/500 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of k v main canal between ch 0 000 km to 4 040 km koratty branch canal between ch 0 000 km to 1 500 km k v branch canal ch 0 000 km to 0 813 km m v branch canal ch 0 000 km to 0 500 km 1 100 to 1 850 and removingfloatingmaterial
Annualmaintenance and removing floating materials works of canal
Read moreIip crds 2023 24 urgent rectification works to rbmc between ch 0 500 km to 1 000 km
Urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral-psm 2023-24-improvement works to mudikkode branch canal between ch. 0/800 to 0/950 km and ch. 2/800 to 3/100 km-general civil work
General-psm 2023-24-improvement works to mudikkode branch canal between ch. 0/800 to 0/950 km and ch. 2/800 to 3/100 km-general civil work
Read moreNabard cpp mlbc nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 cpp mlbc rectification works to vembra branch canal between ch 0 450 km to ch 0 510 km and ch 0 590 km to 0 640 km
Cpp mlbc rectification works to vembra branch canal between ch 0 450 km to ch 0 510 km and ch 0 590 km to 0 640 km
Read moreof your Industry type