Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Psm 2024 25 Improvement Works To Vellanikkara Branch Canal Between Ch. 0 300 To 0 350 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Psm 2024 25 Improvement Works To Vellanikkara Branch Canal Between Ch. 0 300 To 0 350 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_686843_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/2664/2024_5_14_13/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thanippadam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068751 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General crds agly ttkm 0 350 0 450 urgent rectification works to thottakam branch canal between ch 0 350 km to 0 450 kmgeneral civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 25 annual maintenance of vellanikkara branch canal from ch 0 000 to 5 400 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
General psm 2024 25 annual maintenance of vellanikkara branch canal from ch 0 000 to 5 400 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2023-24-annual maintenance of vellanikkara branch canal from ch.0/000 to 5/400 km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-psm 2023-24-annual maintenance of vellanikkara branch canal from ch.0/000 to 5/400 km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2023-24-improvement works to mudikkode branch canal between ch. 0/800 to 0/950 km and ch. 2/800 to 3/100 km-general civil work
General-psm 2023-24-improvement works to mudikkode branch canal between ch. 0/800 to 0/950 km and ch. 2/800 to 3/100 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 25 improvement works to kozhukkully branch canal between ch 3 600 to 3 700 km and ch 4 200 to 4 300 km general civil work
General psm 2024 25 improvement works to kozhukkully branch canal between ch 3 600 to 3 700 km and ch 4 200 to 4 300 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-annual maintenance-2024- 2025-lb main canal between the ch 0/300 to ch 20/000 km -general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance-2024- 2025-lb main canal between the ch 0/300 to ch 20/000 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm-psm-improvement works to thanikudam distributory canal between ch. 20/400 to 20/600 km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-psm-psm-improvement works to thanikudam distributory canal between ch. 20/400 to 20/600 km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2024 - 2025-psm 2024-25-rectification works to puthur di canal in between ch. 3/700 to 4/000 km -general civil work
Rectification works to puthur di canal&#x0d in between ch. 3/700 to 4/000 km
Read moreGeneral psm rectification works of amballur branch canal between ch.7/350 and 7/700 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
General psm rectification works of amballur branch canal between ch.7/350 and 7/700 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2023 24 improvement works to rbmc between ch 12 300 and 12 400 km general civil wor
General psm 2023 24 improvement works to rbmc between ch 12 300 and 12 400 km general civil wor
Read moreof your Industry type