Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Works To Alakkad Mundompoyil Paluvally Road Project No. 206/2023 24 (Ch In Between 0/085 And 0/500 Km)
|
| Description |
Improvement Works To Alakkad Mundompoyil Paluvally Road Project No. 206/2023 24 (Ch In Between 0/085 And 0/500 Km)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601725_13 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KPGP/ET02/IRBQT |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31026 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Asst Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of bhella canal between rd 0/0-0/500 kms at places.
Improvement of bhella canal between rd 0/0-0/500 kms at places.
Read moreGeneral improvement of drainage 2024 2025 improvement of drainage facilities between ch 0 200 and 0 500 of kakkattil kaiveli road general civil work
Improvement of drainage facilities between ch 0 200 and 0 500 of kakkattil kaiveli road
Read moreImprovement of thallela khul between rd 0/0-2/500 kms at places.
Improvement of thallela khul between rd 0/0-2/500 kms at places.
Read moreImprovement of drainage 2024 2025 reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch. 0 510 and improvement of drainage facilities between ch. 0 300 to 0 600 kallachi vaniyur
Improvement of drainage 2024 2025 reconstruction of&#x0d damaged culvert at ch. 0 510 and improvement of drainage facilities between ch.&#x0d 0 300 to 0 600 kallachi vaniyur &#x0d
Read moreGeneral budget 2025 2026 providing 40 mm mss to moonnamkai karingad kaiveli road between ch 0 000 to 12 500 working chainage between ch 0 000 to 2 500 general civil work
40 mm mss rock blasting construction of cc drain and irish drain road safety measures
Read moreImprovement of khoch pimpalpada roadtal mokhada dist palghar ch no 0/000 to 0/500
Improvement of khoch pimpalpada roadtal mokhada dist palghar ch no 0/000 to 0/500
Read moreImprovement of shirsonpada road ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of shirsonpada road ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreGeneral-budget-2024-25-(20) improvements to pullukandam quarry road between ch.0/000 to ch.0/500-work-general civil work
General-budget-2024-25-(20) improvements to pullukandam quarry road between ch.0/000 to ch.0/500-work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual maintenance of parackallchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/900 km, pappanchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/000 km and pothampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/500 km
Annual maintenance
Read moreImprovement of kurlod nandgaon road ch no 0/500 to 3/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of kurlod nandgaon road ch no 0/500 to 3/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type