Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Kurlod Nandgaon Road Ch No 0/500 To 3/500 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Kurlod Nandgaon Road Ch No 0/500 To 3/500 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_931983_10 |
|
Reference Number |
06/EE/WD/OPEN/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 49950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADCEO, Z.P. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of kurlod manichapada road tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of kurlod manichapada road tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of nandgaon phata to kurlod roadch no 0/500 to 2/500 tal mokhada dist palghar 1/025 to 1/550
Improvement of nandgaon phata to kurlod roadch no 0/500 to 2/500 tal mokhada dist palghar 1/025 to 1/550
Read moreImprovement of nandgaon phata to kurlod roadch no 0/500 to 2/500 tal mokhada dist palghar 0/500 to 1/025 1/550 to 2/500
Improvement of nandgaon phata to kurlod roadch no 0/500 to 2/500 tal mokhada dist palghar 0/500 to 1/025 1/550 to 2/500
Read moreImprovement to nandgaon kurlod botoshi road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to nandgaon kurlod botoshi road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to kurlod shelampada ambepada road tal mokhada dist palghar chno 0/000 to 0/300
Improvement to kurlod shelampada ambepada road tal mokhada dist palghar chno 0/000 to 0/300
Read moreImprovement of shirsonpada road ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of shirsonpada road ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of chinchtara approach road ch no 0/500 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of chinchtara approach road ch no 0/500 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of beriste kalampada road ch no 0/500 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of beriste kalampada road ch no 0/500 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of khoch gaon road tal mokhada dist palghar ch no 0/500 to 0/900
Improvement of khoch gaon road tal mokhada dist palghar ch no 0/500 to 0/900
Read moreImprovement of nikamwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of nikamwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type