Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Bhella Canal Between Rd 0/0 0/500 Kms At Places.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Bhella Canal Between Rd 0/0 0/500 Kms At Places.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_IFC_227136_2 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT 04 of 2023-24 dated 22.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irrigation Division Bhaderwah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply & installation of 500 nos street light on old pole at different places in nagar panchayat barari.
Supply & installation of 500 nos street light on old pole at different places in nagar panchayat barari.
Read moreImprovement of bhella canal between rd 0/090-3/350 kms at spots
Improvement of bhella canal between rd 0/090-3/350 kms at spots
Read moreImprovement of rb canal between rd 0/0-6/750 kms at places
Improvement of rb canal between rd 0/0-6/750 kms at places
Read moreImprovement of thallela khul between rd 0/0-2/500 kms at places.
Improvement of thallela khul between rd 0/0-2/500 kms at places.
Read moreImprovement of berraru khul between rd 0/0-3/400 kms at places
Improvement of berraru khul between rd 0/0-3/400 kms at places
Read moreImprovement of ganora khul between rd 0/0-1/200 kms at places.
Improvement of ganora khul between rd 0/0-1/200 kms at places.
Read moreImprovement of gajoth khul between rd 0/0-1/400 kms at places.
Improvement of gajoth khul between rd 0/0-1/400 kms at places.
Read moreImprovement of r.b canal between rd. 0-6750 mtrs at places
Improvement of r.b canal between rd. 0-6750 mtrs at places
Read moreImprovement of rb canal between rd 0/00-6/750 kms at spots
Improvement of rb canal between rd 0/00-6/750 kms at spots
Read moreImprovement of lb canal between rd 0/0-7/070 kms at spots and its distributaries
Improvement of lb canal between rd 0/0-7/070 kms at spots and its distributaries
Read moreof your Industry type