Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nabard Cpp Mlbc Nabard Ridf Xxix 2023 24 Cpp Mlbc Rectification Works To Vembra Branch Canal Between Ch 0 450 Km To Ch 0 510 Km And Ch 0 590 Km To 0 640 Km
Description
Cpp Mlbc Rectification Works To Vembra Branch Canal Between Ch 0 450 Km To Ch 0 510 Km And Ch 0 590 Km To 0 640 Km
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_Irrig_618577_1
Reference
Number
IRR/PI/TR/1036/2023_5_1_1/1C29
Tender Fee 2670
EMD 33673
Tender Value -
Place Irrigation division CHittur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 03, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 10/11/2023

Expired 1025 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.