Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nabard Cpp Mlbc Nabard Ridf Xxix 2023 24 Rectification Work In Mullanthodu Branch Canal At Chainage Between Ch 0 017 Km To 0 109 Km And Between Ch 1 310 Km To 1 332 Km
Description
Rectification Work In Mullanthodu Branch Canal At Chainage Between Ch 0 017 Km To 0 109 Km And Between Ch 1 310 Km To 1 332 Km
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_Irrig_618580_1
Reference
Number
IRR/PI/TR/1267/2023_5_1_1/1C32
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 42349
Tender Value -
Place Irrigation division CHittur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 03, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 10/11/2023

Expired 1026 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.