Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Cpp Mlbc Renovation Of Field Channel From Ch.0/310km To Ch.0/420km Offtakes From Ch.22/950km Of Mlbc (Left Side Near Smlps)
|
| Description |
General Cpp Mlbc Renovation Of Field Channel From Ch.0/310km To Ch.0/420km Offtakes From Ch.22/950km Of Mlbc (Left Side Near Smlps)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_603331_2 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/EST/831/2023_5_1_1 |
| Tender Fee | 955 |
| EMD | 10778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General cpp of field channel from ch.0/310km to ch.0/420km offtakes from ch.22/950km of mlbc (left side near smlps)
General cpp of field channel from ch.0/310km to ch.0/420km offtakes from ch.22/950km of mlbc (left side near smlps)
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/475 km of peruvemba no.ii branch canal
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/475 km of peruvemba no.ii branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/600 km of olassery no.ii branch canal
general cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/600 km of olassery no.ii branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal rhs
General cpp mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal rhs
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel at ch.23/950km (left side near gramam)
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel at ch.23/950km (left side near gramam)
Read moregeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of nellikkode field channel offtakes from ch. 1/350 km of koduvayur branch canal
general cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of nellikkode field channel offtakes from ch. 1/350 km of koduvayur branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of nellikkode field channel offtakes from ch 1/350 km of koduvayur branch canal
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of nellikkode field channel offtakes from ch 1/350 km of koduvayur branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 21/900 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 21/900 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
Read moreGeneral cpp cada 2023 24 mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
general cpp cada 2023 24 mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
Read moreNabard cpp mlbc nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 cpp mlbc rectification works to vembra branch canal between ch 0 450 km to ch 0 510 km and ch 0 590 km to 0 640 km
Cpp mlbc rectification works to vembra branch canal between ch 0 450 km to ch 0 510 km and ch 0 590 km to 0 640 km
Read moreof your Industry type