Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Cpp Mlbc Cada 2023 24 Renovation Of Field Channel At Ch.23/950km (Left Side Near Gramam)
|
| Description |
General Cpp Mlbc Cada 2023 24 Renovation Of Field Channel At Ch.23/950km (Left Side Near Gramam)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_603767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/EST/567/2023_5_1_1 |
| Tender Fee | 670 |
| EMD | 7586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chittur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General cpp mlbc renovation of field channel from ch.0/310km to ch.0/420km offtakes from ch.22/950km of mlbc (left side near smlps)
General cpp mlbc renovation of field channel from ch.0/310km to ch.0/420km offtakes from ch.22/950km of mlbc (left side near smlps)
Read moreGeneral cpp of field channel from ch.0/310km to ch.0/420km offtakes from ch.22/950km of mlbc (left side near smlps)
General cpp of field channel from ch.0/310km to ch.0/420km offtakes from ch.22/950km of mlbc (left side near smlps)
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 21/900 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 21/900 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
Read moreGeneral cpp cada 2023 24 mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
general cpp cada 2023 24 mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
Read moregeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of nellikkode field channel offtakes from ch. 1/350 km of koduvayur branch canal
general cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of nellikkode field channel offtakes from ch. 1/350 km of koduvayur branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/475 km of peruvemba no.ii branch canal
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/475 km of peruvemba no.ii branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/600 km of olassery no.ii branch canal
general cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/600 km of olassery no.ii branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of nellikkode field channel offtakes from ch 1/350 km of koduvayur branch canal
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of nellikkode field channel offtakes from ch 1/350 km of koduvayur branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023-24 modernisation of field channels at ch.0/400km (left side),at ch.0/500km (left side), at ch.0/700km(left side), at ch.1/100km (right side)and atch.1/500km (left and right side),at ch.6/100km(right side) and atch.9/300km (
Modernisation of field channels at ch.0/400km (left side),at ch.0/500km (left side), at ch.0/700km(left side), at ch.1/100km (right side)and atch.1/500km (left and right side),at ch.6/100km(right side) and atch.9/300km (right side) of arampadam branc
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal rhs
General cpp mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal rhs
Read moreof your Industry type