Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Cpp Mlbc Renovation Of Field Channel Offtakes From Ch 22/950 Km Of Moolathara Left Bank Canal Rhs
|
| Description |
General Cpp Mlbc Renovation Of Field Channel Offtakes From Ch 22/950 Km Of Moolathara Left Bank Canal Rhs
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_596453_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/EST/777/2023_5_1_1 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chittur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General cpp cada 2023 24 mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
general cpp cada 2023 24 mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 21/900 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 21/900 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc renovation of field channel from ch.0/310km to ch.0/420km offtakes from ch.22/950km of mlbc (left side near smlps)
General cpp mlbc renovation of field channel from ch.0/310km to ch.0/420km offtakes from ch.22/950km of mlbc (left side near smlps)
Read moregeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of nellikkode field channel offtakes from ch. 1/350 km of koduvayur branch canal
general cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of nellikkode field channel offtakes from ch. 1/350 km of koduvayur branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/475 km of peruvemba no.ii branch canal
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/475 km of peruvemba no.ii branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/600 km of olassery no.ii branch canal
general cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/600 km of olassery no.ii branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of nellikkode field channel offtakes from ch 1/350 km of koduvayur branch canal
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of nellikkode field channel offtakes from ch 1/350 km of koduvayur branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp of field channel from ch.0/310km to ch.0/420km offtakes from ch.22/950km of mlbc (left side near smlps)
General cpp of field channel from ch.0/310km to ch.0/420km offtakes from ch.22/950km of mlbc (left side near smlps)
Read moreGeneral- cpp- mlbc- cada- 2023-24-modernisation of field channel work in thimmenchetty branch canal offtaking from ch 3 600 km rhs of canal -general civil work
Earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering platering etc
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc monsoon preparedness 2024 for earth filling and cutting branchesirrigation headworks section 4/ii moolathara
General cpp mlbc monsoon&#x0d preparedness 2024 for earth filling and cutting&#x0d branchesirrigation headworks section 4/ii moolathara
Read moreof your Industry type