Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Psm 2023 24 Improvement Works To Mudikkode Branch Canal Between Ch. 0/800 To 0/950 Km And Ch. 2/800 To 3/100 Km General Civil Work
Description
General Psm 2023 24 Improvement Works To Mudikkode Branch Canal Between Ch. 0/800 To 0/950 Km And Ch. 2/800 To 3/100 Km General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_Irrig_598075_1
Reference
Number
IRR/IA/TR/2734/2023_5_11_10/1
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 42361
Tender Value -
Place Irrigation Division Thrissur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 23, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 31/08/2023

Expired 1099 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.