Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Investigation Work Madakkara Thazhathoor Cheeral Road (Mdr) Between Ch 0 800 Km And 0 900 Km
|
| Description |
General Investigation Work Madakkara Thazhathoor Cheeral Road&Amp#X0d
(Mdr) Between Ch 0 800 Km And 0 900 Km &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_742626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/12938/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 695 |
| EMD | 7856 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SULTHAN BATHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195800 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Investigation work - madakkara-thazhathoor-cheeral road (mdr) between ch 0/800 km and 0/900 km
Investigation work -&#x0d madakkara-thazhathoor-cheeral road (mdr)&#x0d between ch 0/800 km and 0/900 km
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster ii phase 1 one year rc zone ii for various roads under pwd roads section ambalavayal between km 0/000 to 4/000 of madakkara thazhathoor cheeral road between km 0/000 to 3/600 of nambyarkunnu poolakund road between km. 3/0
General rm 2023 24 cluster ii phase 1 one year rc zone ii for various roads under pwd roads section ambalavayal between km 0/000 to 4/000 of madakkara thazhathoor cheeral road between km 0/000 to 3/600 of nambyarkunnu poolakund road between km. 3/0
Read moreImprovement to state border navaganagar vadgaon malgaon mdr-12 km.0/00 to 0/800 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to state border navaganagar vadgaon malgaon mdr-12 km.0/00 to 0/800 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreGeneral investigation work 2023 2024 improvements to poozhithode padinjarathara road between km. 0 000 to 27 225 investigation work
Investigation workincludes mobilization drone&#x0d survey establishing ground control points&#x0d preparation of detailed project report etc&#x0d
Read moreimprovement to nagaon ashta road mdr-15 km 0/0 to 6/900 tal-walwa dist-sangli.
improvement to nagaon ashta road mdr-15 km 0/0 to 6/900 tal-walwa dist-sangli.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of parackallchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/900 km, pappanchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/000 km and pothampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/500 km
Annual maintenance
Read moreImprovement of black spot on tahliwal garshankar (hp boundary) mdr-41 road km 0/0 to 7/800
Improvement of black spot on tahliwal garshankar (hp boundary) mdr-41 road km 0/0 to 7/800
Read moreImprovement to mdr 09 to pandharewadi road km 0/00 to 3/800(act.km 0/00 to 0/800 1/500 to 2/500) vr-09 tq.bhoom
Improvement to mdr 09 to pandharewadi road km 0/00 to 3/800(act.km 0/00 to 0/800 1/500 to 2/500) vr-09 tq.bhoom
Read moreConstruction of lus in lieu of lc no-61 km 112/800-900 between ed-tp section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement to hadgaon brhamawakadi to district border road mdr-29 km 0/00 to 0/900 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Improvement to hadgaon brhamawakadi to district border road mdr-29 km 0/00 to 0/900 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type