Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pro No 168/2023 24 Waed 9 Champakulam Grama Panchayath Pro No 168/2023 24 Waed 9 Champakulam Grama Panchayath Karakadu Gov Lps To Kunnil Thottirambu Road(600 Padam Road Anoop Vizhambaran House) Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Pro No 168/2023 24 Waed 9 Champakulam Grama Panchayath Pro No 168/2023 24 Waed 9 Champakulam Grama Panchayath Karakadu Gov Lps To Kunnil Thottirambu Road(600 Padam Road Anoop Vizhambaran House) Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642017_1 |
|
Reference Number |
168/AE/CKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6335 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Champakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 260/24-25 manalithara to anjilthara road maintenence-ward 9 champakulam grama panchayath
Pro no 260/24-25 manalithara to&#x0d anjilthara road maintenence-ward 9&#x0d champakulam grama panchayath
Read more-pro no 261/24-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 9 anganavady to kunnora road maintenence
-pro no 261/24-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 9 anganavady to&#x0d kunnora road maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps champakulam basic facilities
Annual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps&#x0d champakulam basic facilities
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 254/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath- various aganavady maintenances
Annual plan-pro no 254/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath- various&#x0d aganavady maintenances
Read morePro no 258/24-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5 polamuttu to sreekandamangalam road maintenance
Pro no 258/24-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 5 polamuttu to&#x0d sreekandamangalam road maintenance
Read moreGeneral-champakulam grama panchayath pro no181-construction of soak pit in various aganavady-general civil work
General-champakulam grama panchayath&#x0d pro no181-construction of soak pit in various&#x0d aganavady-general civil work
Read morePro no 252/ 2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 10 poroorkara palam to motorthara road maintenance
Pro no 252/ 2024-25&#x0d champakulam grama panchayath-ward 10&#x0d poroorkara palam to motorthara road&#x0d maintenance
Read morePro no 242/2024/25 - champakulam grama panchayath-ward 3 valekkalam palam to kallupurackal road maintenance
Pro no 242/2024/25 -&#x0d champakulam grama panchayath-ward 3&#x0d valekkalam palam to kallupurackal road&#x0d maintenance
Read morePro no -22/2025- champakulam grama panchayath -ward 1 50 il chira to north side road maintenence
Pro no -22/2025- champakulam grama panchayath -ward 1 50 il chira to north side road maintenence
Read morePro no 259/24-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 6 ammar thode to ashramam chira road maintenence
Pro no 259/24-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 6 ammar thode to&#x0d ashramam chira road maintenence
Read moreof your Industry type