Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 259/24 25 Champakulam Grama Panchayath Ward 6 Ammar Thode To Ashramam Chira Road Maintenence
|
| Description |
Pro No 259/24 25 Champakulam&Amp#X0d
Grama Panchayath Ward 6 Ammar Thode To&Amp#X0d
Ashramam Chira Road Maintenence
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
259/ADE/CKM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 610 |
| EMD | 6866 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Champakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203805 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no -22/2025- champakulam grama panchayath -ward 1 50 il chira to north side road maintenence
Pro no -22/2025- champakulam grama panchayath -ward 1 50 il chira to north side road maintenence
Read morePro no 260/24-25 manalithara to anjilthara road maintenence-ward 9 champakulam grama panchayath
Pro no 260/24-25 manalithara to&#x0d anjilthara road maintenence-ward 9&#x0d champakulam grama panchayath
Read more-pro no 261/24-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 9 anganavady to kunnora road maintenence
-pro no 261/24-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 9 anganavady to&#x0d kunnora road maintenence
Read moreChampakulam gp ward 13 90 il chira to koonan chira road maintenence
Champakulam&#x0d gp ward 13 90 il chira to koonan chira road&#x0d maintenence
Read morePro no 240/24-25-champakulam grama panchayath-ward 1 koyikkary palam to kuttomel palam road maintenence
Pro no 240/24-25-champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 1 koyikkary palam to&#x0d kuttomel palam road maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no243/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5 mathew joseph house to south perumpally palam road maintenence
Annual plan-pro no243/2024-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 5 mathew joseph&#x0d house to south perumpally palam road&#x0d maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps champakulam basic facilities
Annual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps&#x0d champakulam basic facilities
Read more256/24-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 3 manathara cheppilakkal road (koonapuram muttu to motarthara ) maintenence
256/24-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 3 manathara&#x0d cheppilakkal road (koonapuram muttu to&#x0d motarthara ) maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 254/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath- various aganavady maintenances
Annual plan-pro no 254/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath- various&#x0d aganavady maintenances
Read moreof your Industry type