Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 242/2024/25 Champakulam Grama Panchayath Ward 3 Valekkalam Palam To Kallupurackal Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Pro No 242/2024/25 &Amp#X0d
Champakulam Grama Panchayath Ward 3&Amp#X0d
Valekkalam Palam To Kallupurackal Road&Amp#X0d
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
242/AE/CKM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2601 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Champakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203348 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read morePro no 252/ 2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 10 poroorkara palam to motorthara road maintenance
Pro no 252/ 2024-25&#x0d champakulam grama panchayath-ward 10&#x0d poroorkara palam to motorthara road&#x0d maintenance
Read morePro no 240/24-25-champakulam grama panchayath-ward 1 koyikkary palam to kuttomel palam road maintenence
Pro no 240/24-25-champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 1 koyikkary palam to&#x0d kuttomel palam road maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps champakulam basic facilities
Annual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps&#x0d champakulam basic facilities
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 245/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5 thulappil palam to vishnu bhaven road maintenance
Annual plan-pro no 245/2024-25&#x0d champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5&#x0d thulappil palam to vishnu bhaven road&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no243/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5 mathew joseph house to south perumpally palam road maintenence
Annual plan-pro no243/2024-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 5 mathew joseph&#x0d house to south perumpally palam road&#x0d maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 254/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath- various aganavady maintenances
Annual plan-pro no 254/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath- various&#x0d aganavady maintenances
Read more-pro no 262/24-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 10 govendha palam to paingakalam road ( muthasy veedu to east side)
-pro no 262/24-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 10 govendha palam to&#x0d paingakalam road ( muthasy veedu to east&#x0d side)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 241/2024-25/ champakulam grama panchayath- ward 3 punnakunnam sndp to gayathram house road maintenance
Annual plan-pro no 241/2024-25/ champakulam grama panchayath- ward 3&#x0d punnakunnam sndp to gayathram house road maintenance
Read moreGeneral-champakulam grama panchayath pro no164- macombu kadathukadaveto nasrethpally road(kootumel to 100 parachira palam )-general civil work
General-champakulam grama panchayath&#x0d pro no164- macombu kadathukadaveto&#x0d nasrethpally road(kootumel to 100 parachira&#x0d palam )-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type