Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 261/24 25 Champakulam Grama Panchayath Ward 9 Anganavady To Kunnora Road Maintenence
|
| Description |
Pro No 261/24 25 Champakulam&Amp#X0d
Grama Panchayath Ward 9 Anganavady To&Amp#X0d
Kunnora Road Maintenence
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739532_1 |
|
Reference Number |
261/AE/CKM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Champakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203704 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 260/24-25 manalithara to anjilthara road maintenence-ward 9 champakulam grama panchayath
Pro no 260/24-25 manalithara to&#x0d anjilthara road maintenence-ward 9&#x0d champakulam grama panchayath
Read morePro no 259/24-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 6 ammar thode to ashramam chira road maintenence
Pro no 259/24-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 6 ammar thode to&#x0d ashramam chira road maintenence
Read morePro no 240/24-25-champakulam grama panchayath-ward 1 koyikkary palam to kuttomel palam road maintenence
Pro no 240/24-25-champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 1 koyikkary palam to&#x0d kuttomel palam road maintenence
Read morePro no -22/2025- champakulam grama panchayath -ward 1 50 il chira to north side road maintenence
Pro no -22/2025- champakulam grama panchayath -ward 1 50 il chira to north side road maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no243/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5 mathew joseph house to south perumpally palam road maintenence
Annual plan-pro no243/2024-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 5 mathew joseph&#x0d house to south perumpally palam road&#x0d maintenence
Read more256/24-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 3 manathara cheppilakkal road (koonapuram muttu to motarthara ) maintenence
256/24-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 3 manathara&#x0d cheppilakkal road (koonapuram muttu to&#x0d motarthara ) maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps champakulam basic facilities
Annual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps&#x0d champakulam basic facilities
Read morePro no 258/24-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5 polamuttu to sreekandamangalam road maintenance
Pro no 258/24-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 5 polamuttu to&#x0d sreekandamangalam road maintenance
Read moreAnganavady toilet at vellakkayam in mariyapuram grama panchayath pro 25 general civil work
Anganavady toilet at vellakkayam in mariyapuram grama panchayath pro 25 general civil work
Read morePro no 252/ 2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 10 poroorkara palam to motorthara road maintenance
Pro no 252/ 2024-25&#x0d champakulam grama panchayath-ward 10&#x0d poroorkara palam to motorthara road&#x0d maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type