Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 252/ 2024 25 Champakulam Grama Panchayath Ward 10 Poroorkara Palam To Motorthara Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Pro No 252/ 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Champakulam Grama Panchayath Ward 10&Amp#X0d
Poroorkara Palam To Motorthara Road&Amp#X0d
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
252/AE/CKM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3494 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Champakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203448 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 242/2024/25 - champakulam grama panchayath-ward 3 valekkalam palam to kallupurackal road maintenance
Pro no 242/2024/25 -&#x0d champakulam grama panchayath-ward 3&#x0d valekkalam palam to kallupurackal road&#x0d maintenance
Read morePro no 240/24-25-champakulam grama panchayath-ward 1 koyikkary palam to kuttomel palam road maintenence
Pro no 240/24-25-champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 1 koyikkary palam to&#x0d kuttomel palam road maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps champakulam basic facilities
Annual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps&#x0d champakulam basic facilities
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 245/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5 thulappil palam to vishnu bhaven road maintenance
Annual plan-pro no 245/2024-25&#x0d champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5&#x0d thulappil palam to vishnu bhaven road&#x0d maintenance
Read more-pro no 262/24-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 10 govendha palam to paingakalam road ( muthasy veedu to east side)
-pro no 262/24-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 10 govendha palam to&#x0d paingakalam road ( muthasy veedu to east&#x0d side)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no243/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5 mathew joseph house to south perumpally palam road maintenence
Annual plan-pro no243/2024-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 5 mathew joseph&#x0d house to south perumpally palam road&#x0d maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 254/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath- various aganavady maintenances
Annual plan-pro no 254/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath- various&#x0d aganavady maintenances
Read moreGeneral-champakulam grama panchayath pro no164- macombu kadathukadaveto nasrethpally road(kootumel to 100 parachira palam )-general civil work
General-champakulam grama panchayath&#x0d pro no164- macombu kadathukadaveto&#x0d nasrethpally road(kootumel to 100 parachira&#x0d palam )-general civil work
Read moreChampakulam grama panchayath-ward 12 nootty pathil to poothara palam maintenence (poothara kunjumon house to poothara palam)
Champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 12 nootty pathil to&#x0d poothara palam maintenence (poothara&#x0d kunjumon house to poothara palam)
Read morePro no 260/24-25 manalithara to anjilthara road maintenence-ward 9 champakulam grama panchayath
Pro no 260/24-25 manalithara to&#x0d anjilthara road maintenence-ward 9&#x0d champakulam grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type