Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E Tender Annual Plan Dpk 86/23 24 Athirumpuzha Division Arpookkara Gp Ward 14 Manalelpally Kattadi Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re E Tender Annual Plan Dpk 86/23 24 Athirumpuzha Division Arpookkara Gp Ward 14 Manalelpally Kattadi Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585923_22 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 86/23-24-athirumpuzha division - arpookkara gp- ward 14 - manalelpally - kattadi road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 86/23-24-athirumpuzha division - arpookkara gp- ward 14 - manalelpally - kattadi road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 968/22-23 electrical-athirumpuzha div - karipputhattu hss rewiring-general electrical work (551/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 968/22-23 electrical-athirumpuzha div - karipputhattu hss rewiring-general electrical work (551/23-24)
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-dpk 950/2022-23-maintanance of kottayam district hospital road (410/23-24) -general civil work
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 950/2022-23-maintanance of kottayam district hospital road (410/23-24) -general civil work
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-dpk 611/22-23 kuravilangad gp -renovation of kanjiramkulam colony-general civil work (586/23-24)
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 611/22-23 kuravilangad gp -renovation of kanjiramkulam colony-general civil work (586/23-24)
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-dpk 890/22-23- infrastructure development of handloom khadi units-general civil work (348/23-24)
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 890/22-23- infrastructure development of handloom khadi units-general civil work (348/23-24)
Read moreRe tender annual plan-dpk 880/2022-23- completion of canal bhagam no 122 kumari kendram(608/23-24)-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-dpk 880/2022-23- completion of canal bhagam no 122 kumari kendram(608/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-dpk 735/23-24-madassery moonnumoola road maintanance in aymanam panchayat -general civil work
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 735/23-24-madassery moonnumoola road maintanance in aymanam panchayat -general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-dpk 94/23-24-mundakkayam division - parathodu gp- chotti public liabrary renovation-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-dpk 94/23-24-mundakkayam division - parathodu gp- chotti public liabrary renovation-general civil work
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-dpk 1001/22-23- maintenance of chappath neerikkad road in ayarkkunnam gp-general civil work (340/23-24)
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 1001/22-23- maintenance of chappath neerikkad road in ayarkkunnam gp-general civil work (340/23-24)
Read moreRe tender- annual plan-dpk 739/23-24-vakathanam division madappally gramapanchayat venkotta settlement colony infrastructure development -general civil work
Re tender- annual plan-dpk 739/23-24-vakathanam division madappally gramapanchayat venkotta settlement colony infrastructure development -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type