Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E Tender Annual Plan Dpk 950/2022 23 Maintanance Of Kottayam District Hospital Road (410/23 24) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re E Tender Annual Plan Dpk 950/2022 23 Maintanance Of
Kottayam District Hospital Road (410/23 24) General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603219_25 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AEE/LID EW |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 950/2022-23-maintanance of kottayam district hospital road (410/23-24) -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 950/2022-23-maintanance of kottayam district hospital road (410/23-24) -general civil work
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-dpk 735/23-24-madassery moonnumoola road maintanance in aymanam panchayat -general civil work
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 735/23-24-madassery moonnumoola road maintanance in aymanam panchayat -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-dpk - kottayam general hospital --construction of toilet block-general electrical work (510/23-24)
General-dpk - kottayam general hospital --construction of toilet block-general electrical work (510/23-24)
Read moreRe tender annual plan-dpk 880/2022-23- completion of canal bhagam no 122 kumari kendram(608/23-24)-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-dpk 880/2022-23- completion of canal bhagam no 122 kumari kendram(608/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 671/23-24-kaduthuruthy division-kaduthuruthy govt vhss maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 671/23-24-kaduthuruthy division-kaduthuruthy govt vhss maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan vandazhy gp 2022 23 proj no 156 oravumada road maintanance spill over re tender
Annual plan vandazhy gp 2022 23 proj no 156 oravumada road maintanance spill over re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-edappatta gp annual plan 2022-23, kallampadi choondattukunnu road maintanance
Annual planedappatta gp annual plan 2022-23kallampadi choondattukunnu road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 735/23-24-madassery moonnumoola road maintanance in aymanam panchayat -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 735/23-24-madassery moonnumoola road maintanance in aymanam panchayat -general civil work
Read moreRe-tender annual plan-1486/2022-23 1653/-2022-23/valavanthodu samrakshanam in pambakkuda block
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p.no 329/23-kadavath anganwadi maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p.no 329/23-kadavath anganwadi maintanance-general civil work retender
Read moreof your Industry type