Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 86/23 24 Athirumpuzha Division Arpookkara Gp Ward 14 Manalelpally Kattadi Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 86/23 24 Athirumpuzha Division Arpookkara Gp Ward 14 Manalelpally Kattadi Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582569_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/ O Executive Engineer LIDEW Division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 86/23-24-athirumpuzha division - arpookkara gp- ward 14 - manalelpally - kattadi road maintenance-general civil work
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 86/23-24-athirumpuzha division - arpookkara gp- ward 14 - manalelpally - kattadi road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 968/22-23 electrical-athirumpuzha div - karipputhattu hss rewiring-general electrical work (551/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 968/22-23 electrical-athirumpuzha div - karipputhattu hss rewiring-general electrical work (551/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 779/23-24-gdvhss vechoor maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 779/23-24-gdvhss vechoor maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 704/23-24-vakathanam division - thrikkothamangalam ghss auditorium maintanence -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 704/23-24-vakathanam division - thrikkothamangalam ghss auditorium maintanence -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 825/23-24-meenadom ghss maintanence of lp block -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 825/23-24-meenadom ghss maintanence of lp block -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 671/23-24-kaduthuruthy division-kaduthuruthy govt vhss maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 671/23-24-kaduthuruthy division-kaduthuruthy govt vhss maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 828/23-24-velloor division pulikkakkunnu punjappadam road completion -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 828/23-24-velloor division pulikkakkunnu punjappadam road completion -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 611/22-23 kuravilangad gp - renovation of kanjiramkulam colony-general civil work (586/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 611/22-23 kuravilangad gp - renovation of kanjiramkulam colony-general civil work (586/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 890/22-23- infrastructure development of handloom khadi units-general civil work (348/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 890/22-23- infrastructure development of handloom khadi units-general civil work (348/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 950/2022-23-maintanance of kottayam district hospital road (410/23-24) -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 950/2022-23-maintanance of kottayam district hospital road (410/23-24) -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type