Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 611/22 23 Kuravilangad Gp Renovation Of Kanjiramkulam Colony General Civil Work (586/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 611/22 23 Kuravilangad Gp
Renovation Of Kanjiramkulam Colony General Civil
Work (586/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603219_10 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AEE/LID EW |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42364 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 611/22-23 kuravilangad gp -renovation of kanjiramkulam colony-general civil work (586/23-24)
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 611/22-23 kuravilangad gp -renovation of kanjiramkulam colony-general civil work (586/23-24)
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-202/23-24 kanjiramkulam colony road maintenance in ward 3 in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-202/23-24 kanjiramkulam colony road maintenance in ward 3 in kuravilangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 43/23-24-kuravilangad division-kuravilangad grama panchayath-improvements to muttunkal karottu bhagam road in ward 23-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 43/23-24-kuravilangad division-kuravilangad grama panchayath-improvements to muttunkal karottu bhagam road in ward 23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pr no 9/22-23 market maintenance in kuravilangad gp
Annual plan pr no 9/22-23 market maintenance in kuravilangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk-528/22-velloor division- renovation of vadayar vidhyabhivardini vayanasala-general civil work (579/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk-528/22-velloor division- renovation of vadayar vidhyabhivardini vayanasala-general civil work (579/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 205/22-23-dpk 205/22-23 khadi weaving development project- various construction activities and electrification of pampady khadi unit -general civil work (322/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 205/22-23-dpk 205/22-23 khadi weaving development project- various construction activities and electrification of pampady khadi unit -general civil work (322/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 473/22-23-thrikkodithanam division thrikkodithanam panchayath infra structure development in madodi sc colony-general civil work (516/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 473/22-23-thrikkodithanam division thrikkodithanam panchayath infra structure development in madodi sc colony-general civil work (516/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 890/22-23- infrastructure development of handloom khadi units-general civil work (348/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 890/22-23- infrastructure development of handloom khadi units-general civil work (348/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 968/22-23 electrical-athirumpuzha div - karipputhattu hss rewiring-general electrical work (551/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 968/22-23 electrical-athirumpuzha div - karipputhattu hss rewiring-general electrical work (551/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk- 940/22-23-kaduthuruthi division - mathankari padasekharam outer bund strengthening-general civil work (496/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk- 940/22-23-kaduthuruthi division - mathankari padasekharam outer bund strengthening-general civil work (496/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type