Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Dpk 825/23 24 Meenadom Ghss Maintanence Of Lp Block General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Dpk 825/23 24 Meenadom Ghss Maintanence Of Lp Block General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_614379_21
Reference
Number
06/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW
Tender Fee 925
EMD 10435
Tender Value -
Place LID EW Division Kottayam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 19, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 28/10/2023

Expired 1041 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.