Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 828/23 24 Velloor Division Pulikkakkunnu Punjappadam Road Completion General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 828/23 24 Velloor Division Pulikkakkunnu Punjappadam Road Completion General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614379_22 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 835 |
| EMD | 9447 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 773/ 23-24-completion of irumbayam open stage in velloor panchayat -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 773/ 23-24-completion of irumbayam open stage in velloor panchayat -general civil work
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-dpk 773/ 23-24-completion of irumbayam open stage in velloor panchayat -general civil work
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 773/ 23-24-completion of irumbayam open stage in velloor panchayat -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk-528/22-velloor division- renovation of vadayar vidhyabhivardini vayanasala-general civil work (579/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk-528/22-velloor division- renovation of vadayar vidhyabhivardini vayanasala-general civil work (579/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 99/23-24-mundakkayam division poonjar gp- thannippara dwss completion-general civil wok
Annual plan-dpk 99/23-24-mundakkayam division poonjar gp- thannippara dwss completion-general &#x0d civil wok
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 165/23-24- velloor division - thalayolaparambu grama panchayat - ward 2 adiyam anganwadi (no138 ) costruction-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 165/23-24- velloor division - thalayolaparambu grama panchayat - ward 2 adiyam anganwadi (no138 ) costruction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 59/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath- completion of njallamattam library-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 59/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath- completion of njallamattam library-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-dpk - pampady division- -velloor jts women training centre-general electrical work (453/23-24)
General-dpk - pampady division- -velloor jts women training centre-general electrical work (453/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 675/23-24-completion of women job training centre in njeezoor panchayat-kaduthuruthy division -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 675/23-24-completion of women job training centre in njeezoor panchayat-kaduthuruthy division -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 682/23-24-completion of olasha blind school office building aymanam gp-kumarakom division -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 682/23-24-completion of olasha blind school office building aymanam gp-kumarakom division -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 60/23-24-kanjirappally division- completion of veliyannoor panamattam deshabhimani vayanasala in elikkulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 60/23-24-kanjirappally division- completion of veliyannoor panamattam deshabhimani vayanasala in elikkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type