Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E Tender Annual Plan Dpk 735/23 24 Madassery Moonnumoola Road Maintanance In Aymanam Panchayat General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re E Tender Annual Plan Dpk 735/23 24 Madassery Moonnumoola Road Maintanance In Aymanam Panchayat General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614379_35 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 1855 |
| EMD | 21039 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 735/23-24-madassery moonnumoola road maintanance in aymanam panchayat -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 735/23-24-madassery moonnumoola road maintanance in aymanam panchayat -general civil work
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-dpk 715/23-24-athirampuzha division-aymanam grama panchayath-infrastructure developments to kudamaloor govthss -general civil work
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 715/23-24-athirampuzha division-aymanam grama panchayath-infrastructure developments to kudamaloor govthss -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 710/23-24-kumarakom division - aymanam gramapanchayat ayiraveli manchira bund road construction -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 710/23-24-kumarakom division - aymanam gramapanchayat ayiraveli manchira bund road construction -general civil work
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-dpk 950/2022-23-maintanance of kottayam district hospital road (410/23-24) -general civil work
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 950/2022-23-maintanance of kottayam district hospital road (410/23-24) -general civil work
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-dpk 1004/22-23- maintenance of pulikkattusery prappuzha chenappady road in ward 4 aymanam gp-general civil work (341/23-24)
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 1004/22-23- maintenance of pulikkattusery prappuzha chenappady road in ward 4 aymanam gp-general civil work (341/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 671/23-24-kaduthuruthy division-kaduthuruthy govt vhss maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 671/23-24-kaduthuruthy division-kaduthuruthy govt vhss maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 682/23-24-completion of olasha blind school office building aymanam gp-kumarakom division -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 682/23-24-completion of olasha blind school office building aymanam gp-kumarakom division -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 1004/22-23- maintenance of pulikkattusery prappuzha chenappady road in ward 4 aymanam gp-general civil work (341/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 1004/22-23- maintenance of pulikkattusery prappuzha chenappady road in ward 4 aymanam gp-general civil work (341/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 950/2022-23-maintanance of kottayam district hospital road (410/23-24) -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 950/2022-23-maintanance of kottayam district hospital road (410/23-24) -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- dpk- completion of olasha blind school office building aymanam gp kumarakom division- electrification- general electrical work (682/23-24)
Annual plan- dpk- completion of olasha blind school office building aymanam gp kumarakom division- electrification- general electrical work (682/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type