Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 710/23 24 Kumarakom Division Aymanam Gramapanchayat Ayiraveli Manchira Bund Road Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 710/23 24 Kumarakom Division
Aymanam Gramapanchayat Ayiraveli
Manchira Bund Road Construction General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603219_17 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AEE/LID EW |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 706/23-24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 706/23-24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 682/23-24-completion of olasha blind school office building aymanam gp-kumarakom division -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 682/23-24-completion of olasha blind school office building aymanam gp-kumarakom division -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- dpk- completion of olasha blind school office building aymanam gp kumarakom division- electrification- general electrical work (682/23-24)
Annual plan- dpk- completion of olasha blind school office building aymanam gp kumarakom division- electrification- general electrical work (682/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 735/23-24-madassery moonnumoola road maintanance in aymanam panchayat -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 735/23-24-madassery moonnumoola road maintanance in aymanam panchayat -general civil work
Read moreannual plan-dpk 826/23-24-kumarakom vhs auditorium maintanence and infrastructre develoment -general civil work
annual plan-dpk 826/23-24-kumarakom vhs auditorium maintanence and infrastructre develoment -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 714/23-24-kumarakom s n college ladies toilet block completion - general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 714/23-24-kumarakom s n college ladies toilet block completion - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 736/23-24-pampady division kooroppada gramapanchayat gvhs kothala maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 736/23-24-pampady division kooroppada gramapanchayat gvhs kothala maintenance -general civil work
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-dpk 735/23-24-madassery moonnumoola road maintanance in aymanam panchayat -general civil work
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 735/23-24-madassery moonnumoola road maintanance in aymanam panchayat -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 1004/22-23- maintenance of pulikkattusery prappuzha chenappady road in ward 4 aymanam gp-general civil work (341/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 1004/22-23- maintenance of pulikkattusery prappuzha chenappady road in ward 4 aymanam gp-general civil work (341/23-24)
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-dpk 715/23-24-athirampuzha division-aymanam grama panchayath-infrastructure developments to kudamaloor govthss -general civil work
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 715/23-24-athirampuzha division-aymanam grama panchayath-infrastructure developments to kudamaloor govthss -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type